All parents are invited and encouraged
to join this worthwhile organization.

  • Tuesday, September 10 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Thursday, September 12-Girls Volleyball (Everett)
  • Friday, Sept 13 Boys Football (Edmonds-Woodway)
  • Tuesday, September 24th-Girls Volleyball (Marysville-Pilchuck)
  • Friday, Sept 27th Boys Football (Shorewood)

  • Tuesday, October 8 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Wednesday, October 9th-Girls Volleyball (Cedarcrest)
  • Friday, October 11th-Boys Football (Stanwood-Homecoming)
  • Tuesday, October 22nd-Girls Volleyball (Archbishop Murphy)
  • Thursday, October 24th-Girls Volleyball (Lynnwood)
  • Friday, October 25th-Boys Football (Lynnwood)
  • Tuesday, October 29th Girls Volleyball (Lynnwood)

  • Tuesday, November 5th-Girls Volleyball (Marysville-Getchell)
  • Tuesday, November 12 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)

  • Tuesday, December 3rd – Girls Basketball (Jackson)
  • Wednesday, December 4th – Girls Basketball (Juanita)
  • Thursday, December 5th – Boys Wrestling (Mariner)
  • Friday, December 6th – Boys Basketball (Ferndale)
  • Wednesday, December 11 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Thursday, December 12th – Girls Basketball (Shorewood)
  • Friday, December 13th Boys Basketball (Shorewood)
  • Wednesday, December 18th – Boys Basketball (Marysville-Getchell)
  • Friday, December 20th – Girls Basketball (Arlington)
  • Saturday, December 28th – Girls Basketball (Bishop Blanchett) (5:00 PM Game)

  • Friday, January 3rd – Boys Basketball (Snohomish)
  • Friday, January 10th – Boys Basketball (Marysville-Pilchuck)
  • Tuesday, January 14 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Tuesday, January 14th – Girls Basketball (Stanwood)
  • Wednesday, January 15th Boys Basketball (Everett)
  • Thursday, January 16th – Boys Wrestling (Archbishop Murphy)
  • Friday, January 17th – Girls Basketball (Oak Harbor)
  • Tuesday, January 21st – Girls Basketball (Mount Lake Terrace)
  • Tuesday, January 28th – Girls Basketball (Archbishop Murphy)
  • Thursday, January 30th – Girls Basketball (Meadowdale)
  • Friday, January 31st – Boys Wrestling (Lynnwood)

  • Tuesday, February 4th – Boys Basketball (Edmonds-Woodway)
  • Friday, February 7th – Boys Basketball (Cedarcrest)
  • Monday, February 10th - Girls Basketball (Lynnwood)
  • Wednesday, February 12 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)

  • Wednesday, March 11 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Saturday, March 28th-Boosters Auction

  • Wednesday, April 8 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)

  • Tuesday, May 12 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)

  • Tuesday, June 9 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Location TBD)