All parents are invited and encouraged
to join this worthwhile organization.

Events

  • Tuesday, September 10 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Thursday, September 12 - Girls Volleyball (Everett)
  • Friday, Sept 13 - Boys Football (Edmonds-Woodway)
  • Tuesday, September 24 - Girls Volleyball (Marysville-Pilchuck)
  • Friday, Sept 27 - Boys Football (Shorewood)
Events

  • Tuesday, October 8 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Wednesday, October 9 - Girls Volleyball (Cedarcrest)
  • Friday, October 11 - Boys Football (Stanwood-Homecoming)
  • Tuesday, October 22 - Girls Volleyball (Archbishop Murphy)
  • Thursday, October 24 - Girls Volleyball (Lynnwood)
  • Friday, October 25 - Boys Football (Lynnwood)
  • Tuesday, October 29 - Girls Volleyball (Lynnwood)
Events

  • Tuesday, November 5 - Girls Volleyball (Marysville-Getchell)
  • Tuesday, November 12 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
Events

  • Tuesday, December 3 – Girls Basketball (Jackson)
  • Wednesday, December 4 – Girls Basketball (Juanita)
  • Thursday, December 5 – Boys Wrestling (Mariner)
  • Friday, December 6 – Boys Basketball (Ferndale)
  • Wednesday, December 11 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Thursday, December 12 – Girls Basketball (Shorewood)
  • Friday, December 13 - Boys Basketball (Shorewood)
  • Wednesday, December 18 – Boys Basketball (Marysville-Getchell)
  • Friday, December 20 – Girls Basketball (Arlington)
  • Saturday, December 28 – Girls Basketball (Bishop Blanchett) (5:00 PM Game)
Events

  • Friday, January 3 – Boys Basketball (Snohomish)
  • Friday, January 10 – Boys Basketball (Marysville-Pilchuck)
  • Tuesday, January 14 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Tuesday, January 14 – Girls Basketball (Stanwood)
  • Wednesday, January 15 – Boys Basketball (Everett)
  • Thursday, January 16 – Boys Wrestling (Archbishop Murphy)
  • Friday, January 17 – Girls Basketball (Oak Harbor)
  • Tuesday, January 21 – Girls Basketball (Mount Lake Terrace)
  • Tuesday, January 28 – Girls Basketball (Archbishop Murphy)
  • Thursday, January 30 – Girls Basketball (Meadowdale)
  • Friday, January 31 – Boys Wrestling (Lynnwood)
Events

  • Tuesday, February 4 – Boys Basketball (Edmonds-Woodway)
  • Friday, February 7 – Boys Basketball (Cedarcrest)
  • Monday, February 10 - Girls Basketball (Lynnwood)
  • Wednesday, February 12 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
Events

  • Wednesday, March 11 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
  • Saturday, March 28 - Shorecrest Boosters Auction
Events

  • Wednesday, April 8 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
Events

  • Tuesday, May 12 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Shorecrest Commons)
Events

  • Tuesday, June 9 (Boosters Meeting | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm | Location TBD)